Previous month
Next month
April 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
Boys Tennis vs. Sherman Oaks CES
2:30 PM
–
3:30 PM
(Reseda)
Athletic Calendar
Boys Baseball vs. Heritage Christian
3 PM
–
4 PM
(Heritage Christian)
Athletic Calendar
Girls Softball vs. Arleta
3 PM
–
4 PM
(JV @ Arleta Var @ Grant)
Athletic Calendar
Boys Volleyball vs. Arleta
5:30 PM
–
8 PM
(Grant)
Athletic Calendar
4
Swim vs East Valley @ LAVC
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
5
Track vs Monroe @Grant
2 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
6
7
8
Boys Tennis vs North Hollywood @North Hollywood
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Boys Tennis vs North Hollywood @North Hollywood
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Boys Volleyball vs North Hollywood @North Hollywood
7 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
9
10
JV Baseball vs Verdugo Hills @Verdugo Hills
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball vs North Hollywood @ Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs North Hollywood @North Hollywood
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
11
Boys Tennis vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Boys Volleyball vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Swimming & Diving, COED vs Sherman Oaks CES @VNSO Pool
2:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
4 PM
–
7 PM
Athletic Calendar
12
JV Baseball vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
12 PM
–
1 PM
Athletic Calendar
Track @ Verdugo Hills
2 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball vs Verdugo Hills @Verdugo Hills
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Verdugo Hills @Verdugo Hills
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Verdugo Hills @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Swimming & Diving COED League Finals
1:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Boys Volleyball vs Cesar E.Chavez @Cesar E.Chavez
5:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Boys Volleyball vs Cesar E. Chavez @Cesar E.Chavez
7 PM
–
10 PM
Athletic Calendar
23
24
JV Softball vs Cesar E.Chavez @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Monroe @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Cesar E.Chavez @Cesar E.Chavez
6 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
25
26
JV Softball vs Monroe @Monroe
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Monroe @Grant
3:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Athletic Calendar
27
28
29
30
Boys Volleyball Playoffs @home ( RF Kennedy High)
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
1
JV Baseball vs Arleta @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball vs Polytechnic @Polytechnic
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Arleta @ David Gonzalez Park
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Polytechnic @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
2
Boys Volleyball Playoffs @East Valley HS
7 PM
–
9 PM
Athletic Calendar
3
JV Baseball vs Arleta @David Gonzalez Park
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball vs Arleta @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Baseball vs Arleta @Grant
3 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Arleta @Arleta
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Athletic Calendar
4
Loading...