Ulysses S. Grant High School What We Are To Be
We Are Now Becoming

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu
Please Create A Marquee
| Login
Students » SBAC Bootcamp

SBAC Bootcamp

Enter your text here...
Last Name First Name Subject Half Dates Time Teacher Room
ABREGO BRYAN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AGLUBA JUSTIN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AGUILAR BRIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AKIZIAN ANABELLE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ALEKSANYAN EDWARD MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ALEKSANYAN EDWARD ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
ALEKSANYAN EDWARD MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ALEKSANYAN EDWARD ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
ALLEN TIFFANY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ALLEN TIFFANY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
AMBAT FRANCIS Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ANAND MEHER Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ANDRIANO JESSICA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
ARGUETA CASTRO ASHLEY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ARUSHANYAN ANAIT ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
ARUSHANYAN ANAIT MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ARZUMANYAN ANAHIT Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ASHGYAN LILLIANA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ASHGYAN LILLIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
ASHGYAN LILLIANA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ASHGYAN LILLIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AYALA GERSON ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AYALA GERSON ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AYALA ZALDANA RUBEN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
AYALA ZALDANA RUBEN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BABIKIAN HOVIK ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BACKSTROM KIARA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BAGHDASARYAN HRIPSIME ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BAGHDASARYAN HRIPSIME MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BAGHDASARYAN VAHE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BAGHDASARYAN VAHE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BARUTYAN ANAHIT Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BARUTYAN ANAHIT Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BATTLE AALIYAH ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BERNAL BRENDA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BERNAL BRENDA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BERNAL CARDENAS ANDREA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
BLANCO ELLIOTT Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
BULGARO NAOR Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CABRERA JUAN Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CABRERA JUAN Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CAMPAGNA KEILANNA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CARTAJENA KEVIN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CARTAJENA KEVIN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CASTRO PAMELA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CASTRO PAMELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CASTRO PAMELA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CASTRO PAMELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CERDA CARLOS MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CERDA CARLOS ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CERDA CARLOS MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CERDA CARLOS ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CHAKRYAN VARTAN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CHAMIR AMEET ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CHAVARRIA ALEXIS Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CHINCHILLA JOSSELINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CHINCHILLA JOSSELINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CLEAVLAND ANIYA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CLEAVLAND ANIYA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CORTEZ FRANCISCO ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CORTEZ FRANCISCO ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
COYAZO PILAR Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
COYAZO PILAR Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
CRUZ ABIGAIL ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
CRUZ ABIGAIL MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DANIELYAN SYUZANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DANIELYAN SYUZANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DAVITAVYAN SERGEY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DAVITAVYAN SERGEY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DE LUIS ROSA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DE LUIS ROSA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DELYANIDI ANOUSH ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
DELYANIDI ANOUSH ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
DERMOVSESIAN ANDREW ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
DERMOVSESIAN ANDREW ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
DIAZ VANESSA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DIAZ VANESSA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DONDONYAN CHRISTOPHER Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DRIOTEZ KATHERINE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
DZHEYRANYAN DIANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
DZHEYRANYAN DIANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
EDWARDS KAYLA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
EDWARDS KAYLA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
ESTOQUE HARON Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
FERRER JONATHON ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
FIGUEROA GARCIA ELIZABETH ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
FLORES MATTHEW Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GALICIA LIMA STEPHANIE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GALICIA LIMA STEPHANIE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GALINDO AURY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GALMIDI LEE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GAMBURYAN LUSINE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GAONA CRYSTAL ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GARCIA KAYL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GARCIA DESTINY ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GARCIA ALEXIA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GARCIA ANGULO PAOLA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GARCIA ANGULO PAOLA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GARCIA ANGULO PAOLA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GARCIA ANGULO PAOLA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GEVORGYAN BABKEN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GIL LESLY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GOMEZ CARBAJAL ANDY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GONZALEZ DESTINY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GONZALEZ PAMELA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GONZALEZ PAMELA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GONZALEZ LUGO ALEXA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GONZALEZ LUGO ALEXA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GOROSTIETA DANIELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GOROSTIETA DANIELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GRIMBERG SAPIER Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUERRERO JUAN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
GUEVARA ALEXIA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUPTA SYAIA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUTIERREZ ROBLES SAUL Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUTIERREZ ROBLES SAUL Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUTIERREZ ZAZUETA SANDY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUTIERREZ ZAZUETA SANDY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
GUTIERREZ-MATA NATALIE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HERNANDEZ JOSE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HERNANDEZ DANITZA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HERNANDEZ PRECIOUS ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HERNANDEZ YAIR Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HERNANDEZ KARINA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HERNANDEZ KARINA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HERNANDEZ VARGAS JASON Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HERNANDEZ-CORREA ALEJANDRA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HERRERA FLOR Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HILL DENVER Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HO ALEX ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HOVHANNISYAN ARPENIK ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HOVHANNISYAN ARPENIK MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HOVHANNISYAN ALLA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HOVHANNISYAN ALLA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
HOVHANNISYAN ARPENIK MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HOVHANNISYAN ALLA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
HOVHANNISYAN ALLA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
IGNATOSYAN OVSANNA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
IGNATOSYAN OVSANNA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
JAUREGUI ANDREW Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
JOHNSON MARISSA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
JORDAN GABRIELLA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
JUAREZ EDWIN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KAZANDZHYAN DIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KAZANDZHYAN DIANA MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
KELLEY ELISHA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
KESHISHYAN CRISTINA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KHALIFEH ZAINEH ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KHEMSAKUL FLORES JESUS ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
KIVRANYAN NAREK Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
KNAFO AMIT Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
KONTOS CHRISTOPHER Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
KOUYOUMDJIAN GRETA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
KOUYOUMDJIAN GRETA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
KRIDI KARLA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
KRIDI KARLA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KRIDI KARLA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Excel 131
KRIDI KARLA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
KUCHUKIAN HAKOP ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LARA MIRIAM MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LARA MIRIAM ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
LEDEZMA JR ADRIAN Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LEDEZMA JR ADRIAN Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LEGASPI EROS ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LEMUS JAKELYN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LETRADO RAMSESS Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LEVINE YAKOV Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LOPEZ ARTURO ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LOPEZ RAUL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
LOPEZ ALISA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
LOPEZ-FREILE OLIVIA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LOPEZ-FREILE OLIVIA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LORENZANA JAVIER ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
LORENZANA JAVIER ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
LUONGO EDAN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
LUONGO EDAN MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
LUONGO EDAN MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MAHONEY WILLIAM ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MANALO JAN MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MANALO JAN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MANALO JAN MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MANALO JAN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MANUKYAN DAVID ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MANUKYAN DAVID ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MARGARYAN GREGOR Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MARTINEZ ODALIS MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MARTINEZ CARLOS MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MARTINEZ ODALIS ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MARTINEZ CARLOS ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MATANYAN HARUTYUN Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MEDRANO BRIZA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MEDRANO BRIZA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Sturges 207
MENDEZ MURILLO FIORELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MENDEZ MURILLO FIORELA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MENDOZA BRYAN Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MENJIVAR PALMA JOSE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MESROPIAN EVELINA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MIKAYELYAN YERVAND Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MINASYAN LUSINE MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MINASYAN LUSINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MINASYAN LUSINE MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MINASYAN LUSINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MOJICA EDUARDO MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MOJICA EDUARDO ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MOJICA EDUARDO MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MOJICA EDUARDO ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MONTOYA CRISTY ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
MORENO ESCOBAR MARIA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
MORENO PUENTES ISABELLA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NIKOLAYEVA NVARD MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
NIKOLAYEVA NVARD ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NIKOLAYEVA NVARD ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NODAR NATALIE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NOLASCO MENDOZA ALEXA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NOZISKA-ZAUN ALIZA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
NOZISKA-ZAUN ALIZA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
NOZISKA-ZAUN ALIZA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
OBREGON GABRIEL Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OBREGON GABRIEL Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OGANYAN ROSIE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OLIVARRIA OSEGUEDA CHELSEY MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OLIVARRIA OSEGUEDA CHELSEY ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
OLIVARRIA OSEGUEDA CHELSEY MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OLIVARRIA OSEGUEDA CHELSEY ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
OR YAM MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OR YAM ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
OR YAM MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OR YAM ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
ORTUNO FRIDA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
OSORIO CHRISTOPHER ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
PAKHANYAN ANGELA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
PANOSIAN ERIK ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
PARRAS RONY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PARRAS RONY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PENA JEFFREY ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
PENA JEFFREY MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PERAL JACQUELINE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PHILLIPS RAEL Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PINEDA KATERIN ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
POLYNICE CHAYCE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
PONCE ANGEL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
PRUDENCIO ERIK ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
QUIROGA CHRISTOPHER ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RAMIREZ MARIBEL MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
RAMIREZ JORGE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RAMIREZ MICHAEL ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RAMIREZ MARIBEL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RAY JILLIAN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
REALES EDBERT ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
REVELO UMANA YEISON MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
REVELO UMANA YEISON ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RIOS MIZAELL Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
RIVERA RAFAEL Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
RIVERA RAFAEL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RIVERA BRANDON ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RODRIGUEZ STEPHANIE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
ROMERO ERIC Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ROMERO ERIC Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ROQUE DONOVAN Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
RUEDA UZIEL MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
RUEDA UZIEL ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SAKAIAN CHRISTOPHER ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SALIM JUMAANE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SANDOVAL KEVIN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SANDOVAL JIMENEZ YULIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SANTOS GOMEZ DIANA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SANTOS MARTINEZ JENNIFER ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SARKISYAN GARO Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SERRANO BELLO YAEL ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SEVAZYAN LUSINE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SEVAZYAN LUSINE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SIMITIAN LILY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SIMITIAN LILY Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SOGOMONYAN AMY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SOLANO-APARICIO ERIKA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
SOTOMAYOR DEREK Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SOTOMAYOR DEREK Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
SOWARDS-CASAS SHANE Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
STAMBULYAN CATHERINE MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
STAMBULYAN CATHERINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
STAMBULYAN CATHERINE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
STEPANYAN LIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
STEPANYAN LIANA ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TADEVOSYAN TARON Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
TAGLE JOHN MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
TAGLE JOHN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TAGLE JOHN MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
TAGLE JOHN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TAN BEA MATH 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
TAN BEA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TEMELYAN MARTIN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TEMELYAN MARTIN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TER-ABRAMYAN GRIGOR ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
THOMPSON GESSELLE ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TORRES JASMIN ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
TORRES LOPEZ LAURA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VALDEZ LUCIA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VASQUEZ AILEEN Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VAZQUEZ VANESSA Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VELASQUEZ NATALIE MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VELASQUEZ NATALIE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
VELASQUEZ NATALIE MATH 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
VELASQUEZ NATALIE ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
VILLA MAX ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
XAYMOUNTRY MAIKHAM ELA 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
YAC-HENRIQUEZ HORTENSIA ELA 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Cole 304
YEGIAZARYAN NARINE Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
YEREMIAN PAUL Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ZAMORA KIMBERLY Math 1st Half April 23-May 3 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ZAMUDIO BRIANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ZAMUDIO BRIANNA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123
ZARAZUA LARIZA Math 2nd Half May 7 -May 17 3:15 to 4:30 Bloom 123